Structuur

Raadpleeg de Statuten van RIBZ VZW


Dagelijks bestuur

vervliet6

George Vansweevelt

  • Achilles Van Leeuw – ere-voorzitter

achilles_van_leeuw

  • Luc De Ro – secretaris

LDR_1

  • Wilfried Van der Borght – penningmeester

793690_109204795926025_1102738697_o


Raad van Bestuur

  • Sylvia Chaltin – Torsinweg 3 – 3300 Tienen – e-mail – gecoöpteerd
  • Tom Cools – Astridlaan 5 – 2800 Mechelen – e-mail – Vermeylenfonds
  • Gustaaf C. Cornelis – Leriuslaan 162 – 2850 Boom – e-mail – VUB
  • Stefan Deldime – Eggestraat 3 – 2260 Westerlo – e-mail – Secundair Onderwijs
  • Luc De Ro – Hoefstraat 114 – 1770 Liederkerke – e-mail – gecoöpteerd
  • Eric De Temmerman – Kampenstraat 2 – 9552 Herzele – e-mail – deMens.nu/UVV
  • Luc Devuyst – Vredestraat 22 – 2850 Boom – e-mail – gecoöpteerd
  • Wim D’Hondt – Nieuwstraat 11 – 2970 Schilde – e-mail – HVV/OVM Ouders/Grootouders
  • Sonja Eggerickx – Lostraat 4 – 9000 Gent – e-mail – waarnemend
  • Tamara Festraets – Stationsstraat 19 – 3800 Sint-Truiden – e-mail – Basisonderwijs
  • Chris Foulon – Rasselstraat 34 – 1731 Zellik / Relegem – e-mail – HVV/OVM
  • Claudine Heirman – Tweebruggenstraat 42 – 9160 Lokeren – e-mail – VSOA Onderwijs
  • Paul Hoebrechts –  Gilainstraat 65, bus 5 – 3300 Tienen – e-mail – deMens.nu/UVV
  • Erik Hurts – Oude Baan 38 – 2910 Essen – e-mail – Basisonderwijs
  • Robert Joncret – Cambeenboslaan F 6 – 2960 Brecht – e-mail – Willemsfonds
  • Corinne Leys – Blandijnberg 2, lokaal 053 – 9000 Gent – e-mail – UGent
  • Anita Maes – Markgravenstraat 164 B, bus 3 – 2200 Herentals – e-mail – Willemsfonds
  • Rudy Merlin – Grotestraat 88, bus 3 – 3600 Genk – e-mail – deMens.nu/UVV
  • Steven Mortier – Leiestraat 20 – 9000 Gent – e-mail – Hoger Pedagogisch Onderwijs
  • Johan Notte – Tolhuislaan 88 – 9000 Gent – e-mail – Vermeylenfonds Ouders/Grootouders
  • Greet Pittoors – Klein Tegelrijstraat 49 – 3850 Nieuwerkerken – e-mail – deMens.nu/UVV
  • Ilka Van Criekinge – Amerstraat 92 – 3200 Aarschot – e-mail – HVV/OVM
  • Wilfried Van Der Borght – Papenbergstraat 102 – 1770 Liederkerke – e-mail – Gecoöpteerd
  • Janik Van der Borgt – Mutsaardstraat 27 – 2000 Antwerpen – e-mail – ACOD Onderwijs
  • Karel Van Dinter – Dennenlaan 1/6 – 1700 Dilbeek – e-mail – HVV/HV
  • Katrien Van Gilse – Park Tremeland 38 A – 3120 Tremelo – e-mail – Secundair Onderwijs
  • Achilles Van Leeuw – Serigiersstraat 3 – 2020 Antwerpen – erevoorzitter
  • George Vansweevelt – Duinenstraat 331, bus 01 – 8450 Bredene – Gecoöpteerd
  • Raymond Vervliet – Karel Oomsstraat 11, bus 41 – 2018 Antwerpen – e-mail – Gecoöpteerd
  • Jef Wellens – Kardinaal Mercierplein 4 – 2500 Lier – e-mail – HVV/HV

Algemene Vergadering

Leden Raad van Bestuur +

  • Christel Birchen – Keizershoek 26 – 2550 Kontich – e-mail – Basisonderwijs
  • Jean-Pierre De Greve – Zwijvegemstraat 24 – 2812 Muizen – e-mail – HVV/OVM Ouders/Grootouders
  • Geert De Soete – Henri Dunantlaan 2 – 9000 Gent – e-mail – Vermeylenfonds
  • Gily Coene – Ham 97 – 9000 Gent – e-mail – VUB
  • Louis Demeyere – Jakob Heremansstraat 42 – 9000 Gent – e-mail – VSOA Onderwijs
  • Johan Keirse – Guldensporenstraat 7 – 8020 Oostkamp – e-mail – HVV/OVM
  • Frans Keulemans – Vaartdijk 94, bus 402 – 2800 Mechelen – e-mail – HVV/OVM
  • Freddy Mortier – Blandijnberg 2, bureau 1.14 – 9000 Gent – e-mail – UGent
  • Luc Neyns – Strijdersstraat 52/2 – 3300 Tienen – e-mail – Willemsfonds
  • Luc Van de Cruys – Mastellestraat 30 – 3020 Veltem – e-mail – ACOD Onderwijs
  • Arthur Vandervee – Drukkerijstraat 26, bus 102 – 2000 Antwerpen – e-mail – Willemsfonds
  • Anne Van Nieuwenhove – Patrijzenlaan 17 – 9470 Denderleeuw – e-mail – Basisonderwijs
  • Jan Van Herck – Hertogstraat 178 – 3001 Herverlee – e-mail – Hoger Pedagogisch Onderwijs
  • Adrien Verbiest – Rakerstraat 21 – 3510 Kermt – e-mail – HVV/OVM
  • Melanie Vrijens – Pikstraat 60 – 1840 Londerzeel – e-mail – HVV/HV